Состав участников

Предварительный состав участников JUNIOR FOOTBALLER CUP 2018

2007 год рождения 
1. Ватан (Азербайджан, Баку)
2. Академия Зенит
3. Бастион (Тосно)
4. Московская Застава-2
5. Владимирский Экспресс
6. ЦС Калининский     
7. Легирус
8. Атлант (Вологда)
10-16. Место свободно


2008 год рождения
1. Афон (Абхазия)
2. Ватан (Азербайджан, Баку) 
3. Академия Зенит
4. Невский Фронт
5. Надежда 
6. Янтарь-93
7. Динамо (Латвия, Рига)
8-16. Место свободно


2009 год рождения
СУПЕРЛИГА JUNIOR FOOTBALLER CUP 2018
1. Виз-Синара (Екатеринбург)
2. СШОР Зенит
3. Академия Зенит
4. Сборная филиалов Академии Зенит
5. Зенит-Адмиралтейский
6. Локомотив
7. Звезда
8. Владимирский Экспресс
9. СШОР Зенит-2
10. Фертоинг (Кронштадт)
11. Выборжанин
12. Локомотив-2
13. Бастион Тосно 
14. Олимп
15. Смена (Сосновый Бор)
16. Место свободно
Прием заявок закрыт!


2010 год рождения
СУПЕРЛИГА JUNIOR FOOTBALLER CUP 2018
1. Барсы (Архангельск) 
2. СШОР Зенит
3. СШОР Зенит-2
4. Академия Зенит Белые
5. Академия Зенит Синие
6. Зенит-Сестрорецк
7. Зенит-Калининский
8. Зенит-Дружба
9. Локомотив
10. Кречет
11. Лавина
12. Зенит-Всеволожск 
13. Зенит-Московский      
14. Зенит-Адмиралтейский
Прием заявок закрыт!


ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА JUNIOR FOOTBALLER CUP-2018
1. Фортуна (Краснознаменск)
2. Спутник (Краснознаменск)
3. СШОР Зенит-3
4. Бастион (Тосно)
5. Локомотив-2
6. Легирус-2
7. Кречет-2
8. Олимп
9. Лавина-2
10. Алмаз (Череповец)
11. Легирус
12. АЗБУКА СПОРТА
13. FC Friends
14. Адмиралтеец
Прием заявок закрыт!


2011 ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ
СУПЕРЛИГА JUNIOR FOOTBALLER CUP 2018
1. СШОР Зенит
2. Зенит-Выборгский 
3. Зенит-Калининский
4. Кречет
5. Зенит-Приморский
6. Зенит-Всеволожск
7. Невский Фронт
8. Зенит-Сестрорецк
9.  FC Friends
10. Зенит-Адмиралтейский
11. Легирус
12. Зенит-Московский 
13. Локомотив
Прием заявок закрыт!


ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА JUNIOR FOOTBALLER CUP-2018
1. Футбольная Академия "Печатники" (Москва)
2. АЗБУКА СПОРТА (Сургут)
3. Смена (Сосновый Бор)
4. АЗБУКА СПОРТА
5. Легирус-2
6. Красная Стрела
7. СШОР Зенит-2
8. Кречет-2
9. Зенит-Сестрорецк-2
10. Невский Фронт-2
11. ФК Лига Арсенал
12. Зенит-Приморский-2
Прием заявок закрыт!


2012 ГОД РОЖДЕНИЯ
СУПЕРЛИГА JUNIOR FOOTBALLER CUP 2018 
1. Виктория (Москва)
2. АЗБУКА СПОРТА
3. Кречет-1
4. Кречет-2
5. ЦДКА (Москва)
6. Невский Фронт
7. ФК Лига Арсенал 
8. Легирус
9. Зенит-Приморский-1
10. Зенит-Приморский-2
11. В.Л.А.Д.
12. Фрунзенец
Прием заявок закрыт!